Our Keepers

Rory Watson

Club: Scunthorpe


League: League One

Ian Lawlor

Club: Doncaster Rovers


National Team: Ireland


League: League One

Johny Placide

Club: Oldham


National Team: Haiti


League: League Two

Mark Halstead

Club: Morecambe


League: League Two

David Cornell

Club: Northampton


League: League Two



Nick Townsend

Club: Newport County


League: League Two 



Ben Killip

Club: Braintree Town


ENGLAND C


League: Conference Premier

Yusif Mersin

Club: Crawley Town


League: League Two

Matthew Urwin

Club: Fleetwood Town


League: League One 

Danijel Nizic

Club: Western Sydney Wanderers


League: A-League 

Zeus De La Paz

Club: Oldham Athletic 


League: League Two

Andris Horvath

Club: Budapest Honved


League: Hungarian Premier

Gary Maley

Club: Livingstone


League: Scottish Premiership

Cammy Bell

Club: Partick Thistle


League: Scottish Championship

Robbie Mutch

Club: Falkirk


League: Scottish Championship

Cameron Gill

Club: Dunfermline 


League: Scottish Championship

Christopher Henry

Club: Alloa 


League: Scottish Championship

Ross Munro

Club: Ross County 


League: Scottish Championship

Christian Dibble

Club: Wrexham


League: National Conference Premier

James Belshaw

Club: Harrogate Town


League: National Conference Premier

Rob Lainton

Club: Wrexham


League: National Conference Premier

Louis Jones

Club: Doncaster Rovers 


League: League One

Aidan Stone

Club: Burnley


League: Premiership

Charles Albinson

Club: Blackburn


League: Championship

James Goff

Club: Northampton Town


League: League Two

Dean Lyness

Club: St Mirren


League: Scottish Premiership

Josh Gould

Club: Swansea City


League: Championship

Cammy Binnie

Club: Stirling Albion 


League: Scottish League Two

Ali Adams

Club: Berwick Rangers


League: Scottish League Two

Sean Brennan

Club: Berwick Rangers


League: Scottish League Two

Michael Jones

Club: Cefn Druids


League: Welsh Premier

Luke Purnell

Club: Weston Super Mare


League: Conference South

John Danby

Club: Connah's Quay


League: Welsh Premier

Joe Massaro

Club: Barry Town 


League: Welsh Premier

Sean Pearson

Club: Llandudno


League: Welsh Premier

Nathan Gartside

Club: Derry City


League: Irish League

Tony Breeden

Club: Leamington 


League: Conference North

Matt Yates

Club: Derby County & Gloucester City


League: Championship/Conference North

Nathan Mcdonald

Club: Chelmsford City


League: Conference South

Jonathon North

Club: Wealdstone


League: Conference South

Dean Snedker

Club: St Albans


League: Conference South

Grant Shenton

Club: Chester Fc


League: Conference North

Grace Taylor

Club: Miwall Lioness's



Michael Ingham

Club: Tadcaster Albion 



Nina Wilson

Club: Lewes Fc